A Empresa

Referências

  • 2017

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • The World Games Wroclaw (Poland)

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

  • 2016

    • 5th International AlpsCup Salzburg (Austria)

    • 13th Continental African Championships Walvis Bay (Namibia)

    • Olympic Games Rio (Brazil)

    • World Cup Brescia (Italy)

    • 44th International Friendship-Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

    • World Cup Arosa (Switzerland)

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Cup Coimbra (Portugal)

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • European Championships Valladolid (Spain)

    • Pacific Rim Gymnastics Championships Everett (USA)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Napier (New Zealand)

    • 33rd International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

  • 2015

    • 3. Ceský pohár Prague (Czech Republic)

    • World Gymnaestrada Helsinki (Finland)

    • World Cup Loulé (Portugal)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • 1st European Games Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

    • Scalabis Cup Santarem (Portugal)

    • World Age Group Competition Odense (Denmark)

    • 43rd Friendship Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

    • World Championships Odense (Denmark)

    • Scandinavian Open Haslev (Denmark)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Orem (USA)

  • 2014

    • Continental Championships Dessau (Germany)

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games Odense (Denmark)

    • Age Group Competition "Bogota Int. Tournament" (Colombia)

    • 3rd Junior and Senior Asian Championships Tokyo (Japan)

    • World Cup Arosa / 48th Nissen Cup (Switzerland)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • 3rd International Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Sun City (South Africa)

    • David Ward-Hunt Cup Gillingham (Great Britain)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships Daytona Beach (USA)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competition Daytona Beach (USA)

    • 4th Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Salt Lake City (USA)

    • 42nd International Friendship Cup (Czech Republic)

    • 12th African Championships Namibia

    • 17th Asian Games Incheon (Republic of Korea)

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • 31st International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

  • 2013

    • 2nd International Austrian Trampoline Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games (Denmark)

    • Loulé Cup Algarve, Portugal (Ultimate DMT 6x6)

    • Aalsmeer Flower Cup (Netherlands)

    • Frivolten Cup (Sweden)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • Scalabiscup (Portugal)

    • 3rd Kalon Ludvigson Invitational (USA)

    • World Games Cali (Colombia)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • International Tournament "Irtyshskiye Zori- 2013" Pawlodar (Kazakhstan)

    • Australian Gymnastics Championships Sydney (Australia)

    • International German Gymnastics Festival

  • 2012

    • European Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • FIG World Cup Series Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • FIG World Cup Series Albacete (Spain)

    • FIG World Cup Series Arosa (47. Nissen Cup)

  • 2011

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

    • World Cup Varna (Bulgaria)

    • World Cup Kawasaki (Japan)

    • 14th World Gymnaestrada, Lausanne (Switzerland)

    • Flower Cup Alsmeer (Netherland)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

  • 2010

    • Jogos Olímpicos Juvenis em Cingapura

    • Continental Championships Varna (Bulgaria)

    • World Championships Metz (France) DMT

  • 2009

    • World Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

  • 2008

    • Continental Championship Odense (Denmark)

    • Jogos Olímpicos em Pequim (China)

  • 2007

    • World Championships Quebec (Canada)

    • World Gymnaestrada Dornbirn (Austria)

  • 2006

    • Continental Championship Metz (France)

    • Asian Games Doha (Katar)

  • 2005

    • World Championships Eindhoven (Netherlands)

    • International German Gymnastic Festival

  • 2004

    • Jogos Olímpicos em Atena (Grécia)

    • Continental Championship Sofia (Bulgaria)

  • 2003

    • World Championships Hannover (Germany)

    • World Gymnaestrada Lisboa (Portugal)

  • 2002

    • German Gymnastic Festival Leipzig (Germany)

    • Continental Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2001

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

  • 2000

    • Jogos Olímpicos em Sydney (Austrália)

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

  • 1999

    • World Championships Sun City (South Africa)

  • 1998

    • Continental Championship Dessau (Germany)

    • World Championships Sydney (Australia)

  • 1997

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

  • 1996

    • World Championships Vancouver (Canada)

  • 1995

    • Continental Championship Antibes (France)

  • 1994

    • World Championships Porto (Portugal)

  • 1993

    • Continental Championship Sursee (Switzerland)

  • 1992

    • World Championships Auckland (New Zealand)

  • 1991

    • Continental Championship Poznan (Poland)

  • 1990

    • World Championships Essen (Germany)

  • 1989

    • Continental Championship Kopenhagen (Denmark)

  • 1988

    • World Championships Birmingham (USA)

  • 1987

    • Continental Championship Braga (Portugal)

  • 1986

    • World Championships Paris (France)

  • 1985

    • Continental Championship Groningen (Netherlands)

  • 1983

    • Continental Championship Burgos (Spain)

  • 1982

    • World Championships Bozeman (USA)

  • 1981

    • Continental Championship Brighton (United Kingdom)

  • 1979

    • Continental Championship Paris (France)

  • 1977

    • Continental Championship Essen (Germany)

  • 1972

    • World Championships Stuttgart (Germany)