La Empresa

Referencias

  • 2020

    • Olympic Games Tokyo (Japan)

  • 2019

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • Scalabiscup Santarem (Portugal)

    • World Cup Khabarovsk (Russia)

    • 47th International Competition of Friendship Jablonec (Czech Republic)

  • 2018

    • Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires (Argentina)

    • Dutch Trampoline Open Alkmaar (Netherlands)

    • World Cup Maebashi (Japan)

    • World Cup/50th Nissen Cup Arosa (Switzerland)

    • World Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • European Championships Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Cup Brescia (Italy)

    • 14th African Championships Cairo (Egypt)

    • World Age Group Competitions St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2017

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • The World Games Wroclaw (Poland)

  • 2016

    • World Cup Coimbra (Portugal)

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • Pacific Rim Gymnastics Championships Everett (USA)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Napier (New Zealand)

    • 33rd International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

    • 5th International AlpsCup Salzburg (Austria)

    • 13th Continental African Championships Walvis Bay (Namibia)

    • European Championships Valladolid (Spain)

    • Olympic Games Rio (Brazil)

    • World Cup Brescia (Italy)

    • 44th International Friendship-Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

    • World Cup Arosa (Switzerland)

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

  • 2015

    • Scalabis Cup Santarem (Portugal)

    • World Age Group Competition Odense (Denmark)

    • 43rd Friendship Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

    • Scandinavian Open Haslev (Denmark)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Orem (USA)

    • 3. Ceský pohár Prague (Czech Republic)

    • World Gymnaestrada Helsinki (Finland)

    • World Cup Loulé (Portugal)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • 1st European Games Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Championships Odense (Denmark)

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

  • 2014

    • 31st International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

    • David Ward-Hunt Cup Gillingham (Great Britain)

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games Odense (Denmark)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competition Daytona Beach (USA)

    • Age Group Competition "Bogota Int. Tournament" (Colombia)

    • 42nd International Friendship Cup (Czech Republic)

    • 3rd Junior and Senior Asian Championships Tokyo (Japan)

    • 17th Asian Games Incheon (Republic of Korea)

    • World Cup Arosa / 48th Nissen Cup (Switzerland)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • Continental Championships Dessau (Germany)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Sun City (South Africa)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships Daytona Beach (USA)

    • 4th Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Salt Lake City (USA)

    • 12th African Championships Namibia

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • 3rd International Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

  • 2013

    • International German Gymnastics Festival

    • 2nd International Austrian Trampoline Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games (Denmark)

    • Loulé Cup Algarve, Portugal (Ultimate DMT 6x6)

    • Aalsmeer Flower Cup (Netherlands)

    • Frivolten Cup (Sweden)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • Scalabiscup (Portugal)

    • 3rd Kalon Ludvigson Invitational (USA)

    • World Games Cali (Colombia)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • International Tournament "Irtyshskiye Zori- 2013" Pawlodar (Kazakhstan)

    • Australian Gymnastics Championships Sydney (Australia)

  • 2012

    • European Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • FIG World Cup Series Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • FIG World Cup Series Albacete (Spain)

    • FIG World Cup Series Arosa (47. Nissen Cup)

  • 2011

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

    • World Cup Varna (Bulgaria)

    • World Cup Kawasaki (Japan)

    • 14th World Gymnaestrada, Lausanne (Switzerland)

    • Flower Cup Alsmeer (Netherland)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2010

    • Olympic Youth Games Singapore

    • Continental Championships Varna (Bulgaria)

    • World Championships Metz (France) DMT

  • 2009

    • World Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

  • 2008

    • Continental Championship Odense (Denmark)

    • Olympic Games Peking (China)

  • 2007

    • World Championships Quebec (Canada)

    • World Gymnaestrada Dornbirn (Austria)

  • 2006

    • Continental Championship Metz (France)

    • Asian Games Doha (Katar)

  • 2005

    • World Championships Eindhoven (Netherlands)

    • International German Gymnastic Festival

  • 2004

    • Olympic Games Athens (Greek)

    • Continental Championship Sofia (Bulgaria)

  • 2003

    • World Championships Hannover (Germany)

    • World Gymnaestrada Lisboa (Portugal)

  • 2002

    • German Gymnastic Festival Leipzig (Germany)

    • Continental Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2001

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

  • 2000

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

    • Olympic Games Sydney (Australia)

  • 1999

    • World Championships Sun City (South Africa)

  • 1998

    • Continental Championship Dessau (Germany)

    • World Championships Sydney (Australia)

  • 1997

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

  • 1996

    • World Championships Vancouver (Canada)

  • 1995

    • Continental Championship Antibes (France)

  • 1994

    • World Championships Porto (Portugal)

  • 1993

    • Continental Championship Sursee (Switzerland)

  • 1992

    • World Championships Auckland (New Zealand)

  • 1991

    • Continental Championship Poznan (Poland)

  • 1990

    • World Championships Essen (Germany)

  • 1989

    • Continental Championship Kopenhagen (Denmark)

  • 1988

    • World Championships Birmingham (USA)

  • 1987

    • Continental Championship Braga (Portugal)

  • 1986

    • World Championships Paris (France)

  • 1985

    • Continental Championship Groningen (Netherlands)

  • 1983

    • Continental Championship Burgos (Spain)

  • 1982

    • World Championships Bozeman (USA)

  • 1981

    • Continental Championship Brighton (United Kingdom)

  • 1979

    • Continental Championship Paris (France)

  • 1977

    • Continental Championship Essen (Germany)

  • 1972

    • World Championships Stuttgart (Germany)

 

Cookies / Privacy Policy

For optimal design and presentation of content, this site uses cookies and analysis tools.
Detailed information about the processing of your data can be found in our privacy policy.