Company

References

  • 2019

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

  • 2018

    • 14th African Championships Cairo (Egypt)

    • World Age Group Competitions St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires (Argentina)

    • Dutch Trampoline Open Alkmaar (Netherlands)

    • World Cup Maebashi (Japan)

    • World Cup/50th Nissen Cup Arosa (Switzerland)

    • World Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • European Championships Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Cup Brescia (Italy)

  • 2017

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • The World Games Wroclaw (Poland)

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

  • 2016

    • World Cup Arosa (Switzerland)

    • World Cup Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • World Cup Coimbra (Portugal)

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • Pacific Rim Gymnastics Championships Everett (USA)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Napier (New Zealand)

    • European Championships Valladolid (Spain)

    • 33rd International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

    • 5th International AlpsCup Salzburg (Austria)

    • 13th Continental African Championships Walvis Bay (Namibia)

    • Olympic Games Rio (Brazil)

    • World Cup Brescia (Italy)

    • 44th International Friendship-Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

  • 2015

    • 1st European Games Baku (Azerbaijan)

    • Flower Cup Aalsmeer (Netherlands)

    • Scalabis Cup Santarem (Portugal)

    • World Age Group Competition Odense (Denmark)

    • 43rd Friendship Cup Jablonec (Czech Republic)

    • Scandinavian Open Haslev (Denmark)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Orem (USA)

    • 3. Ceský pohár Prague (Czech Republic)

    • World Championships Odense (Denmark)

    • World Gymnaestrada Helsinki (Finland)

    • World Cup Loulé (Portugal)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2014

    • Age Group Competition "Bogota Int. Tournament" (Colombia)

    • 3rd Junior and Senior Asian Championships Tokyo (Japan)

    • 3rd International Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

    • World Cup Arosa / 48th Nissen Cup (Switzerland)

    • David Ward-Hunt Cup Gillingham (Great Britain)

    • World Cup Minsk (Belarus)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competition Daytona Beach (USA)

    • Indo Pacific Championships Sun City (South Africa)

    • 42nd International Friendship Cup (Czech Republic)

    • 30th Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships Daytona Beach (USA)

    • 17th Asian Games Incheon (Republic of Korea)

    • 4th Kalon Ludvigson Invitational Salt Lake City (USA)

    • 12th African Championships Namibia

    • Continental Championships Dessau (Germany)

    • Scalabiscup Santarém (Portugal)

    • 31st International Frivolten Cup Herrljunga (Sweden)

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games Odense (Denmark)

  • 2013

    • Hans Christian Andersen City Games (Denmark)

    • Loulé Cup Algarve, Portugal (Ultimate DMT 6x6)

    • Aalsmeer Flower Cup (Netherlands)

    • Frivolten Cup (Sweden)

    • World Championships Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • Scalabiscup (Portugal)

    • 3rd Kalon Ludvigson Invitational (USA)

    • World Games Cali (Colombia)

    • World Cup Valladolid (Spain)

    • International Tournament "Irtyshskiye Zori- 2013" Pawlodar (Kazakhstan)

    • Australian Gymnastics Championships Sydney (Australia)

    • International German Gymnastics Festival

    • 2nd International Austrian Trampoline Alps Cup Salzburg (Austria)

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

  • 2012

    • European Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • FIG World Cup Series Sofia (Bulgaria)

    • FIG World Cup Series Albacete (Spain)

    • FIG World Cup Series Arosa (47. Nissen Cup)

  • 2011

    • World Cup Kawasaki (Japan)

    • 14th World Gymnaestrada, Lausanne (Switzerland)

    • Flower Cup Alsmeer (Netherland)

    • World Cup St. Petersburg (Russia)

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

    • World Cup Varna (Bulgaria)

  • 2010

    • Olympic Youth Games Singapore

    • Continental Championships Varna (Bulgaria)

    • World Championships Metz (France) DMT

  • 2009

    • World Cup Salzgitter (Germany)

    • World Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2008

    • Continental Championship Odense (Denmark)

    • Olympic Games Peking (China)

  • 2007

    • World Gymnaestrada Dornbirn (Austria)

    • World Championships Quebec (Canada)

  • 2006

    • Continental Championship Metz (France)

    • Asian Games Doha (Katar)

  • 2005

    • World Championships Eindhoven (Netherlands)

    • International German Gymnastic Festival

  • 2004

    • Olympic Games Athens (Greek)

    • Continental Championship Sofia (Bulgaria)

  • 2003

    • World Championships Hannover (Germany)

    • World Gymnaestrada Lisboa (Portugal)

  • 2002

    • German Gymnastic Festival Leipzig (Germany)

    • Continental Championships St. Petersburg (Russia)

  • 2001

    • World Cup Odense (Denmark)

  • 2000

    • Olympic Games Sydney (Australia)

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

  • 1999

    • World Championships Sun City (South Africa)

  • 1998

    • World Championships Sydney (Australia)

    • Continental Championship Dessau (Germany)

  • 1997

    • Continental Championship Eindhoven (Netherlands)

  • 1996

    • World Championships Vancouver (Canada)

  • 1995

    • Continental Championship Antibes (France)

  • 1994

    • World Championships Porto (Portugal)

  • 1993

    • Continental Championship Sursee (Switzerland)

  • 1992

    • World Championships Auckland (New Zealand)

  • 1991

    • Continental Championship Poznan (Poland)

  • 1990

    • World Championships Essen (Germany)

  • 1989

    • Continental Championship Kopenhagen (Denmark)

  • 1988

    • World Championships Birmingham (USA)

  • 1987

    • Continental Championship Braga (Portugal)

  • 1986

    • World Championships Paris (France)

  • 1985

    • Continental Championship Groningen (Netherlands)

  • 1983

    • Continental Championship Burgos (Spain)

  • 1982

    • World Championships Bozeman (USA)

  • 1981

    • Continental Championship Brighton (United Kingdom)

  • 1979

    • Continental Championship Paris (France)

  • 1977

    • Continental Championship Essen (Germany)

  • 1972

    • World Championships Stuttgart (Germany)

 

Cookies / Privacy Policy

For optimal design and presentation of content, this site uses cookies and analysis tools.
Detailed information about the processing of your data can be found in our privacy policy.